👇👇
📅: sábado 01.02. 2020
⏰: 03:00 p.m.
🏟: Santa Rita
⚽: San Francisco Menéndez F.C ante C.D. Espartano
👤: Samuel Moscoso
🚩: Mauricio Leiva
🚩: Elmer Alfaro
_________________________________________
📅: sábado 01.02. 2020
⏰: 07:00 p.m.
🏟: Polideportivo Lourdes
⚽: Aderel Lourdes ante C.D Real San Esteban
👤: Giovanni Corona
🚩: Kevin Ardón
🚩: Obdulio Ruíz
_________________________________________
📅: sábado 01.02. 2020
⏰: 3:00 p.m.
🏟: José German Rivas, Santa Elena
⚽: C.S Independiente ante C.D Los Andes
👤: Edwin Martínez
🚩: Erick Rivera
🚩: Mario Torres
_________________________________________
📅: sábado 01.02. 2020
⏰: 2:30 p.m.
🏟: Cancha San Sebastián, Pasaquina
⚽: C.D San Felipe ante C.D Dragón
👤: Walter Díaz
🚩: Antony Lara
🚩: Elmer Méndez
_________________________________________
📅: sábado 01.02. 2020
⏰: 2:30 p.m.
🏟: Cancha San Buena Ventura
⚽: C.D España ante C.D Mar y Plata
👤: Carlos Vaquerano
🚩: Jaime Flores
🚩: Walter Cordova
_________________________________________
📅: sábado 01.02. 2020
⏰: 2:30 p.m.
🏟: Cancha San Alejo
⚽: C.D Atlas ante C.D Remolino
👤: William Torres
🚩: Filadelfo Flores
🚩: Jeniffer Sandoval
_________________________________________
📅: domingo 02.02. 2020
⏰: 10:00 a.m.
🏟: Cancha Metalío Acajutla
⚽: Juventud Metalío ante Juventud Independiente
👤: Alirio Reyes
🚩: Oscar Paredes
🚩: Yovany Musum
📅: domingo 02.02. 2020
⏰: 3:00 p.m.
🏟: Cancha Municipal, Candelaria de la Frontera
⚽: Juventud Candelareño ante Real Pajonal
👤: William Mata
🚩: Patricia Pacheco
🚩: Marlon Zetino
_________________________________________
📅: domingo 02.02. 2020
⏰: 3:00 p.m.
🏟: Cancha Municipal Ciriaco Guevara
⚽: SID Municipal ante C.D Huracán
👤: Fernando Rivas
🚩: Omar Medrano
🚩: Juan Chamul
_________________________________________
📅: domingo 02.02. 2020
⏰: 3:00 p.m.
🏟: Estadio Santamaria Ostuma
⚽: F.C Estrella Roja 1979 ante Fundación Formando un Atleta
👤: Noé Mejia
🚩: Elenin Jimenez
🚩: Jonathan Galdamez
_________________________________________
📅: domingo 02.02. 2020
⏰: 3:00 p.m.
🏟: Cancha Antonio Ponce
⚽: Atlético San Lorenzo ante Quequeisque F.C
👤: Douglas Bolaños
🚩: Pedro Torres
🚩: Ricardo Sigüenza
_________________________________________
📅: domingo 02.02. 2020
⏰: 2:30 p.m.
🏟: Arturo Cantón Cangrejera
⚽: Cangrejera F.C ante Juventud Bataneca
👤: Ariel Guzmán
🚩: Emilio Villalta
🚩: Carlos Valencia
_________________________________________
📅: domingo 02.02. 2020
⏰: 3:00 p.m.
🏟: Estadio Imbers
⚽: C.S.D Ciclón del Golfo ante Corinto F.C
👤: Rodolfo Castillo
🚩: Misael Pérez
🚩: Mauro Reyes